PICASSO Pablo (1881-1973)
litografia barwna; 48 x 35,5 cm;
sygn. l. d.: "Picasso" (kredką)
dat. z płyty l. g.: "7.4.56."
Wydana przez:
F. Mourlot, Paryż, 1956.
Bloch G., "Pablo Picasso, Catalogue of printed graphic work" 1904-1967, 1971, nr 794.